38205-五百木SC
選手別
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 | 種目 | 距離 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 坂口 颯馬 | 高校3 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 28.83 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 坂口 颯馬 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:03.14 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 髙岡 海斗 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 200m | 1:55.25 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 髙岡 海斗 | 高校3 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 28.65 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 松本 瑛騎 | 中学3 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:05.41 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 松本 瑛騎 | 中学3 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:21.03 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 荒木 颯斗 | 中学3 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:09.24 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 荒木 颯斗 | 中学3 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:26.11 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | 池田 昂生 | 中学3 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:04.63 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | 池田 昂生 | 中学3 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:19.12 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 27.47 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 100m | 58.80 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:06.94 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 小笠原優希 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 34.51 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 小笠原優希 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:15.51 | 無差別 |
16 | 男子 | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.28 | 無差別 |
17 | 男子 | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:08.24 | 無差別 |
18 | 男子 | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:28.20 | 無差別 |
19 | 男子 | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 34.03 | 無差別 |
20 | 男子 | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:16.19 | 無差別 |
21 | 男子 | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:43.46 | 無差別 |
22 | 男子 | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | バタフライ | 50m | 31.39 | 無差別 |
23 | 男子 | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:09.00 | 無差別 |
24 | 男子 | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:36.98 | 無差別 |
25 | 男子 | 田村 然 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 33.66 | 無差別 |
26 | 男子 | 田村 然 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:12.88 | 無差別 |
27 | 男子 | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:17.23 | 無差別 |
28 | 男子 | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 38.76 | 無差別 |
29 | 男子 | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | バタフライ | 50m | 36.31 | 無差別 |
30 | 男子 | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 34.71 | 無差別 |
31 | 男子 | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | バタフライ | 50m | 33.42 | 無差別 |
32 | 男子 | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:45.69 | 無差別 |
33 | 男子 | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 50m | 33.89 | 無差別 |
34 | 男子 | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:17.96 | 無差別 |
35 | 男子 | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 39.24 | 無差別 |
36 | 女子 | 桑村 希海 | 高校3 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:04.73 | 無差別 |
37 | 女子 | 桑村 希海 | 高校3 | バタフライ | 50m | 30.07 | 無差別 |
38 | 女子 | 芝 咲菜 | 高校3 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:01.10 | 無差別 |
39 | 女子 | 芝 咲菜 | 高校3 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 36.16 | 無差別 |
40 | 女子 | 奥本 日和 | 高校3 | バタフライ | 50m | 30.47 | 無差別 |
41 | 女子 | 奥本 日和 | 高校3 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:07.06 | 無差別 |
42 | 女子 | 芝 怜菜 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 100m | 58.90 | 無差別 |
43 | 女子 | 芝 怜菜 | 高校1 | バタフライ | 50m | 28.83 | 無差別 |
44 | 女子 | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.48 | 無差別 |
45 | 女子 | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:03.62 | 無差別 |
46 | 女子 | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:31.47 | 無差別 |
47 | 女子 | 桑村 叶海 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 31.41 | 無差別 |
48 | 女子 | 桑村 叶海 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:06.16 | 無差別 |
49 | 女子 | 田村 菫 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:08.47 | 無差別 |
50 | 女子 | 田村 菫 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:24.29 | 無差別 |
51 | 女子 | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.37 | 無差別 |
52 | 女子 | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:13.73 | 無差別 |
53 | 女子 | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | バタフライ | 50m | 31.68 | 無差別 |
54 | 女子 | 髙岡 美空 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.98 | 無差別 |
55 | 女子 | 髙岡 美空 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:01.79 | 無差別 |
56 | 女子 | 秀野 葵 | 中学1 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:08.02 | 無差別 |
57 | 女子 | 秀野 葵 | 中学1 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:32.67 | 無差別 |
58 | 女子 | 井上 心稟 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 33.62 | 無差別 |
59 | 女子 | 井上 心稟 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:12.34 | 無差別 |
60 | 女子 | 山本 実 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 30.99 | 無差別 |
61 | 女子 | 山本 実 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:08.40 | 無差別 |
62 | 女子 | 小笠原美帆 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 34.57 | 無差別 |
63 | 女子 | 小笠原美帆 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:14.78 | 無差別 |
64 | 女子 | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 38.34 | 無差別 |
65 | 女子 | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:20.69 | 無差別 |
66 | 女子 | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 3:17.01 | 無差別 |
67 | 女子 | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 50m | 36.03 | 無差別 |
68 | 女子 | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:34.67 | 無差別 |
69 | 女子 | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 3:08.27 | 無差別 |
70 | 女子 | 秀野 光 | 小学4 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 40.91 | 無差別 |
71 | 女子 | 秀野 光 | 小学4 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 1:26.66 | 無差別 |
72 | 女子 | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 43.24 | 無差別 |
73 | 女子 | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 45.29 | 無差別 |
74 | 女子 | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:39.94 | 無差別 |
75 | 女子 | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 43.28 | 無差別 |
76 | 女子 | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:28.85 | 無差別 |
77 | 女子 | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 44.05 | 無差別 |
種目別
No | 性別 | 種目 | 距離 | 氏名 | 学種 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 27.47 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 28.28 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 33.89 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 58.80 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | 1:17.23 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 1:17.96 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 髙岡 海斗 | 高校3 | 1:55.25 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 | 2:06.94 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 髙岡 海斗 | 高校3 | 28.65 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 田村 然 | 小学6 | 33.66 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | 38.76 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | 34.71 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 松本 瑛騎 | 中学3 | 1:05.41 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 池田 昂生 | 中学3 | 1:04.63 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 1:08.24 | 無差別 |
16 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 田村 然 | 小学6 | 1:12.88 | 無差別 |
17 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 松本 瑛騎 | 中学3 | 2:21.03 | 無差別 |
18 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 池田 昂生 | 中学3 | 2:19.12 | 無差別 |
19 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 | 2:28.20 | 無差別 |
20 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 坂口 颯馬 | 高校3 | 28.83 | 無差別 |
21 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 小笠原優希 | 中学2 | 34.51 | 無差別 |
22 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 34.03 | 無差別 |
23 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 | 39.24 | 無差別 |
24 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 荒木 颯斗 | 中学3 | 1:09.24 | 無差別 |
25 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 小笠原優希 | 中学2 | 1:15.51 | 無差別 |
26 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 1:16.19 | 無差別 |
27 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 荒木 颯斗 | 中学3 | 2:26.11 | 無差別 |
28 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 | 2:43.46 | 無差別 |
29 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | 31.39 | 無差別 |
30 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 | 36.31 | 無差別 |
31 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | 33.42 | 無差別 |
32 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | 1:09.00 | 無差別 |
33 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 坂口 颯馬 | 高校3 | 2:03.14 | 無差別 |
34 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 | 2:36.98 | 無差別 |
35 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 | 2:45.69 | 無差別 |
36 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 29.48 | 無差別 |
37 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | 29.37 | 無差別 |
38 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 髙岡 美空 | 中学2 | 28.98 | 無差別 |
39 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 山本 実 | 小学6 | 30.99 | 無差別 |
40 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 36.03 | 無差別 |
41 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 43.28 | 無差別 |
42 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 芝 怜菜 | 高校1 | 58.90 | 無差別 |
43 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 1:03.62 | 無差別 |
44 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 髙岡 美空 | 中学2 | 1:01.79 | 無差別 |
45 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 山本 実 | 小学6 | 1:08.40 | 無差別 |
46 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 1:28.85 | 無差別 |
47 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 桑村 叶海 | 中学2 | 31.41 | 無差別 |
48 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 井上 心稟 | 小学6 | 33.62 | 無差別 |
49 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 小笠原美帆 | 小学6 | 34.57 | 無差別 |
50 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 38.34 | 無差別 |
51 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 秀野 光 | 小学4 | 40.91 | 無差別 |
52 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 43.24 | 無差別 |
53 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 | 44.05 | 無差別 |
54 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 桑村 希海 | 高校3 | 1:04.73 | 無差別 |
55 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 芝 咲菜 | 高校3 | 1:01.10 | 無差別 |
56 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 桑村 叶海 | 中学2 | 1:06.16 | 無差別 |
57 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 田村 菫 | 中学2 | 1:08.47 | 無差別 |
58 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | 1:13.73 | 無差別 |
59 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 秀野 葵 | 中学1 | 1:08.02 | 無差別 |
60 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 井上 心稟 | 小学6 | 1:12.34 | 無差別 |
61 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 小笠原美帆 | 小学6 | 1:14.78 | 無差別 |
62 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 1:20.69 | 無差別 |
63 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 100m | 秀野 光 | 小学4 | 1:26.66 | 無差別 |
64 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 | 2:31.47 | 無差別 |
65 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 田村 菫 | 中学2 | 2:24.29 | 無差別 |
66 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 芝 咲菜 | 高校3 | 36.16 | 無差別 |
67 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 45.29 | 無差別 |
68 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 1:34.67 | 無差別 |
69 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 | 1:39.94 | 無差別 |
70 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 桑村 希海 | 高校3 | 30.07 | 無差別 |
71 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 奥本 日和 | 高校3 | 30.47 | 無差別 |
72 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 芝 怜菜 | 高校1 | 28.83 | 無差別 |
73 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 | 31.68 | 無差別 |
74 | 女子 | バタフライ | 100m | 奥本 日和 | 高校3 | 1:07.06 | 無差別 |
75 | 女子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 秀野 葵 | 中学1 | 2:32.67 | 無差別 |
76 | 女子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 | 3:17.01 | 無差別 |
77 | 女子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 | 3:08.27 | 無差別 |
エントリー選手
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 |
---|
1 | 男子 | 坂口 颯馬 | 高校3 |
2 | 男子 | 髙岡 海斗 | 高校3 |
3 | 男子 | 松本 瑛騎 | 中学3 |
4 | 男子 | 荒木 颯斗 | 中学3 |
5 | 男子 | 池田 昂生 | 中学3 |
6 | 男子 | 伊藤 諒成 | 中学2 |
7 | 男子 | 小笠原優希 | 中学2 |
8 | 男子 | 池内 亮真 | 中学2 |
9 | 男子 | 奥本 真心 | 中学2 |
10 | 男子 | 玉井 央輔 | 中学1 |
11 | 男子 | 田村 然 | 小学6 |
12 | 男子 | 中岡 翔大 | 小学5 |
13 | 男子 | 菅野 笙 | 小学4 |
14 | 男子 | 門田 煌征 | 小学4 |
15 | 女子 | 桑村 希海 | 高校3 |
16 | 女子 | 芝 咲菜 | 高校3 |
17 | 女子 | 奥本 日和 | 高校3 |
18 | 女子 | 芝 怜菜 | 高校1 |
19 | 女子 | 大川 心暖 | 高校1 |
20 | 女子 | 桑村 叶海 | 中学2 |
21 | 女子 | 田村 菫 | 中学2 |
22 | 女子 | 中岡 果音 | 中学2 |
23 | 女子 | 髙岡 美空 | 中学2 |
24 | 女子 | 秀野 葵 | 中学1 |
25 | 女子 | 井上 心稟 | 小学6 |
26 | 女子 | 山本 実 | 小学6 |
27 | 女子 | 小笠原美帆 | 小学6 |
28 | 女子 | 池内 杏実 | 小学5 |
29 | 女子 | 松岡 怜佳 | 小学4 |
30 | 女子 | 秀野 光 | 小学4 |
31 | 女子 | 中矢 紫媛 | 小学3 |
32 | 女子 | 門田 彩聖 | 小学2 |