38218-八幡浜SC
選手別
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 | 種目 | 距離 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 岡本 大翔 | 高校3 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:14.61 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 岡本 大翔 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 4:23.39 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 菊池 真弥 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 200m | 1:56.76 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 菊池 真弥 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:05.38 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 程野 裕介 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:10.19 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 程野 裕介 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 4:31.83 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 佐々木健成 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:12.05 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 佐々木健成 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 4:44.61 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | 上杉 晃平 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 200m | 1:59.19 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | 上杉 晃平 | 高校3 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:10.64 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 27.38 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 100m | 59.05 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:09.26 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 廣瀬 功武 | 小学5 | バタフライ | 50m | 34.71 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 廣瀬 功武 | 小学5 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:20.49 | 無差別 |
16 | 女子 | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:01.04 | 無差別 |
17 | 女子 | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:06.86 | 無差別 |
18 | 女子 | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:27.53 | 無差別 |
19 | 女子 | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.21 | 無差別 |
20 | 女子 | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:15.69 | 無差別 |
21 | 女子 | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:45.69 | 無差別 |
22 | 女子 | 岡本 未来 | 高校1 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:43.11 | 無差別 |
23 | 女子 | 岡本 未来 | 高校1 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:08.78 | 無差別 |
24 | 女子 | 石村 思穏 | 中学3 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:06.56 | 無差別 |
25 | 女子 | 石村 思穏 | 中学3 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:23.05 | 無差別 |
26 | 女子 | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.55 | 無差別 |
27 | 女子 | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:41.61 | 無差別 |
28 | 女子 | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 5:03.55 | 無差別 |
29 | 女子 | 岡本 望愛 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:10.13 | 無差別 |
30 | 女子 | 岡本 望愛 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:31.30 | 無差別 |
31 | 女子 | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 31.38 | 無差別 |
32 | 女子 | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:07.38 | 無差別 |
33 | 女子 | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 50m | 33.12 | 無差別 |
34 | 女子 | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 32.51 | 無差別 |
35 | 女子 | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:10.74 | 無差別 |
36 | 女子 | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:30.65 | 無差別 |
種目別
No | 性別 | 種目 | 距離 | 氏名 | 学種 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 27.38 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 59.05 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 菊池 真弥 | 高校3 | 1:56.76 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 上杉 晃平 | 高校3 | 1:59.19 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 | 2:09.26 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 自由形 | 400m | 菊池 真弥 | 高校3 | 4:05.38 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 自由形 | 400m | 佐々木健成 | 高校3 | 4:12.05 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 岡本 大翔 | 高校3 | 2:14.61 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 廣瀬 功武 | 小学5 | 34.71 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 廣瀬 功武 | 小学5 | 1:20.49 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 程野 裕介 | 高校3 | 2:10.19 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 上杉 晃平 | 高校3 | 2:10.64 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 岡本 大翔 | 高校3 | 4:23.39 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 程野 裕介 | 高校3 | 4:31.83 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 佐々木健成 | 高校3 | 4:44.61 | 無差別 |
16 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 29.21 | 無差別 |
17 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 28.55 | 無差別 |
18 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | 31.38 | 無差別 |
19 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 32.51 | 無差別 |
20 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 1:01.04 | 無差別 |
21 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | 1:07.38 | 無差別 |
22 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 1:10.74 | 無差別 |
23 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 2:06.86 | 無差別 |
24 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 2:15.69 | 無差別 |
25 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 石村 思穏 | 中学3 | 2:06.56 | 無差別 |
26 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 岡本 望愛 | 中学2 | 2:10.13 | 無差別 |
27 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 | 2:30.65 | 無差別 |
28 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 下田 天海 | 高校2 | 4:27.53 | 無差別 |
29 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 | 4:45.69 | 無差別 |
30 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 石村 思穏 | 中学3 | 4:23.05 | 無差別 |
31 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 岡本 望愛 | 中学2 | 4:31.30 | 無差別 |
32 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 岡本 未来 | 高校1 | 2:43.11 | 無差別 |
33 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 2:41.61 | 無差別 |
34 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 | 33.12 | 無差別 |
35 | 女子 | バタフライ | 100m | 岡本 未来 | 高校1 | 1:08.78 | 無差別 |
36 | 女子 | 個人メドレー | 400m | 山田優里也 | 中学2 | 5:03.55 | 無差別 |
エントリー選手
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 |
---|
1 | 男子 | 岡本 大翔 | 高校3 |
2 | 男子 | 菊池 真弥 | 高校3 |
3 | 男子 | 程野 裕介 | 高校3 |
4 | 男子 | 佐々木健成 | 高校3 |
5 | 男子 | 上杉 晃平 | 高校3 |
6 | 男子 | 井関 浩雅 | 中学2 |
7 | 男子 | 廣瀬 功武 | 小学5 |
8 | 女子 | 下田 天海 | 高校2 |
9 | 女子 | 山中 紗和 | 高校2 |
10 | 女子 | 岡本 未来 | 高校1 |
11 | 女子 | 石村 思穏 | 中学3 |
12 | 女子 | 山田優里也 | 中学2 |
13 | 女子 | 岡本 望愛 | 中学2 |
14 | 女子 | 竹林 優貴 | 小学6 |
15 | 女子 | 上杉 美羽 | 小学6 |