38318-フィッタエミフル松前
選手別
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 | 種目 | 距離 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 大石 陸斗 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 100m | 52.51 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 大石 陸斗 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 200m | 1:53.73 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 三ツ井歩夢 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 50m | 26.34 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 内藤将大郎 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 50m | 26.17 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 忽那 海音 | 中学2 | バタフライ | 100m | 59.00 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 忽那 海音 | 中学2 | バタフライ | 200m | 2:09.35 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 50m | 25.37 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | 自由形 | 200m | 1:57.41 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:05.51 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | 大石 陵雅 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:09.19 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 大石 陵雅 | 中学2 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:25.58 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 谷 宗賢 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.83 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 谷 宗賢 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:03.09 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 長野 愛斗 | 中学1 | バタフライ | 50m | 30.44 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 長野 愛斗 | 中学1 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:07.32 | 無差別 |
16 | 男子 | 大森 真慶 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 50m | 27.24 | 無差別 |
17 | 男子 | 大森 真慶 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:02.02 | 無差別 |
18 | 男子 | 明比 琉斗 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.33 | 無差別 |
19 | 男子 | 明比 琉斗 | 中学1 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 36.98 | 無差別 |
20 | 男子 | 弓達 歩夢 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.35 | 無差別 |
21 | 男子 | 弓達 歩夢 | 中学1 | バタフライ | 50m | 31.87 | 無差別 |
22 | 男子 | 小松 久人 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:01.07 | 無差別 |
23 | 男子 | 小松 久人 | 中学1 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 31.73 | 無差別 |
24 | 男子 | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 31.15 | 無差別 |
25 | 男子 | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 36.22 | 無差別 |
26 | 男子 | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 2:36.91 | 無差別 |
27 | 男子 | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.87 | 無差別 |
28 | 男子 | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 50m | 30.67 | 無差別 |
29 | 男子 | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:14.81 | 無差別 |
30 | 男子 | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | 自由形 | 50m | 32.75 | 無差別 |
31 | 男子 | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 38.10 | 無差別 |
32 | 男子 | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | バタフライ | 50m | 35.69 | 無差別 |
33 | 男子 | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 50m | 33.00 | 無差別 |
34 | 男子 | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:14.90 | 無差別 |
35 | 男子 | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | バタフライ | 50m | 38.40 | 無差別 |
36 | 男子 | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 自由形 | 50m | 39.83 | 無差別 |
37 | 男子 | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 45.34 | 無差別 |
38 | 男子 | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 50.36 | 無差別 |
39 | 女子 | 吉田 芽央 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:09.24 | 無差別 |
40 | 女子 | 吉田 芽央 | 高校3 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:30.21 | 無差別 |
41 | 女子 | 成城 美和 | 高校2 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.57 | 無差別 |
42 | 女子 | 成城 美和 | 高校2 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 2:29.20 | 無差別 |
43 | 女子 | 菅 百花 | 高校2 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:13.00 | 無差別 |
44 | 女子 | 菅 百花 | 高校2 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 2:36.62 | 無差別 |
45 | 女子 | 戸田 奏南 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.14 | 無差別 |
46 | 女子 | 戸田 奏南 | 高校1 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:03.14 | 無差別 |
47 | 女子 | 内藤 結華 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 200m | 2:16.82 | 無差別 |
48 | 女子 | 内藤 結華 | 中学1 | 自由形 | 400m | 4:58.75 | 無差別 |
49 | 女子 | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 32.51 | 無差別 |
50 | 女子 | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 1:22.79 | 無差別 |
51 | 女子 | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 50m | 34.51 | 無差別 |
52 | 女子 | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 29.37 | 無差別 |
53 | 女子 | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:07.92 | 無差別 |
54 | 女子 | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 33.63 | 無差別 |
55 | 女子 | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 30.35 | 無差別 |
56 | 女子 | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 50m | 32.02 | 無差別 |
57 | 女子 | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 100m | 1:10.78 | 無差別 |
58 | 女子 | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | 自由形 | 50m | 28.53 | 無差別 |
59 | 女子 | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 33.27 | 無差別 |
60 | 女子 | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | バタフライ | 50m | 31.27 | 無差別 |
61 | 女子 | 木村さくら | 小学5 | 自由形 | 50m | 31.35 | 無差別 |
62 | 女子 | 木村さくら | 小学5 | 自由形 | 100m | 1:10.74 | 無差別 |
63 | 女子 | 木村さくら | 小学5 | バタフライ | 50m | 33.15 | 無差別 |
64 | 女子 | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | 自由形 | 50m | 34.10 | 無差別 |
65 | 女子 | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 42.79 | 無差別 |
66 | 女子 | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | バタフライ | 50m | 36.55 | 無差別 |
67 | 女子 | 此下 栞奈 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 50m | 35.72 | 無差別 |
68 | 女子 | 此下 栞奈 | 小学4 | バタフライ | 50m | 38.49 | 無差別 |
69 | 女子 | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | 自由形 | 50m | 32.71 | 無差別 |
70 | 女子 | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 42.96 | 無差別 |
71 | 女子 | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | バタフライ | 50m | 35.07 | 無差別 |
種目別
No | 性別 | 種目 | 距離 | 氏名 | 学種 | エントリータイム | クラス |
---|
1 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 三ツ井歩夢 | 高校1 | 26.34 | 無差別 |
2 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 内藤将大郎 | 高校1 | 26.17 | 無差別 |
3 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | 25.37 | 無差別 |
4 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 谷 宗賢 | 中学1 | 28.83 | 無差別 |
5 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 大森 真慶 | 中学1 | 27.24 | 無差別 |
6 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 明比 琉斗 | 中学1 | 29.33 | 無差別 |
7 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 弓達 歩夢 | 中学1 | 29.35 | 無差別 |
8 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 31.15 | 無差別 |
9 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | 29.87 | 無差別 |
10 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | 32.75 | 無差別 |
11 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | 33.00 | 無差別 |
12 | 男子 | 自由形 | 50m | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 39.83 | 無差別 |
13 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 大石 陸斗 | 高校3 | 52.51 | 無差別 |
14 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 谷 宗賢 | 中学1 | 1:03.09 | 無差別 |
15 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 大森 真慶 | 中学1 | 1:02.02 | 無差別 |
16 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 小松 久人 | 中学1 | 1:01.07 | 無差別 |
17 | 男子 | 自由形 | 100m | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | 1:14.90 | 無差別 |
18 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 大石 陸斗 | 高校3 | 1:53.73 | 無差別 |
19 | 男子 | 自由形 | 200m | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | 1:57.41 | 無差別 |
20 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 小松 久人 | 中学1 | 31.73 | 無差別 |
21 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | 38.10 | 無差別 |
22 | 男子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 45.34 | 無差別 |
23 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 明比 琉斗 | 中学1 | 36.98 | 無差別 |
24 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 36.22 | 無差別 |
25 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 | 50.36 | 無差別 |
26 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 大石 陵雅 | 中学2 | 1:09.19 | 無差別 |
27 | 男子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 大石 陵雅 | 中学2 | 2:25.58 | 無差別 |
28 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 長野 愛斗 | 中学1 | 30.44 | 無差別 |
29 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 弓達 歩夢 | 中学1 | 31.87 | 無差別 |
30 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | 30.67 | 無差別 |
31 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 山下 陸 | 小学5 | 35.69 | 無差別 |
32 | 男子 | バタフライ | 50m | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 | 38.40 | 無差別 |
33 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 忽那 海音 | 中学2 | 59.00 | 無差別 |
34 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 | 1:05.51 | 無差別 |
35 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 長野 愛斗 | 中学1 | 1:07.32 | 無差別 |
36 | 男子 | バタフライ | 100m | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 | 1:14.81 | 無差別 |
37 | 男子 | バタフライ | 200m | 忽那 海音 | 中学2 | 2:09.35 | 無差別 |
38 | 男子 | 個人メドレー | 200m | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 | 2:36.91 | 無差別 |
39 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 成城 美和 | 高校2 | 28.57 | 無差別 |
40 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 戸田 奏南 | 高校1 | 29.14 | 無差別 |
41 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | 32.51 | 無差別 |
42 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 29.37 | 無差別 |
43 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | 30.35 | 無差別 |
44 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | 28.53 | 無差別 |
45 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 木村さくら | 小学5 | 31.35 | 無差別 |
46 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | 34.10 | 無差別 |
47 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 此下 栞奈 | 小学4 | 35.72 | 無差別 |
48 | 女子 | 自由形 | 50m | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | 32.71 | 無差別 |
49 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 戸田 奏南 | 高校1 | 1:03.14 | 無差別 |
50 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 1:07.92 | 無差別 |
51 | 女子 | 自由形 | 100m | 木村さくら | 小学5 | 1:10.74 | 無差別 |
52 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 吉田 芽央 | 高校3 | 2:09.24 | 無差別 |
53 | 女子 | 自由形 | 200m | 内藤 結華 | 中学1 | 2:16.82 | 無差別 |
54 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 吉田 芽央 | 高校3 | 4:30.21 | 無差別 |
55 | 女子 | 自由形 | 400m | 内藤 結華 | 中学1 | 4:58.75 | 無差別 |
56 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 | 33.63 | 無差別 |
57 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 50m | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | 33.27 | 無差別 |
58 | 女子 | 背泳ぎ | 200m | 成城 美和 | 高校2 | 2:29.20 | 無差別 |
59 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | 42.79 | 無差別 |
60 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 50m | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | 42.96 | 無差別 |
61 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 菅 百花 | 高校2 | 1:13.00 | 無差別 |
62 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 100m | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | 1:22.79 | 無差別 |
63 | 女子 | 平泳ぎ | 200m | 菅 百花 | 高校2 | 2:36.62 | 無差別 |
64 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 | 34.51 | 無差別 |
65 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | 32.02 | 無差別 |
66 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 | 31.27 | 無差別 |
67 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 木村さくら | 小学5 | 33.15 | 無差別 |
68 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 | 36.55 | 無差別 |
69 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 此下 栞奈 | 小学4 | 38.49 | 無差別 |
70 | 女子 | バタフライ | 50m | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 | 35.07 | 無差別 |
71 | 女子 | バタフライ | 100m | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 | 1:10.78 | 無差別 |
エントリー選手
No | 性別 | 氏名 | 学種 |
---|
1 | 男子 | 大石 陸斗 | 高校3 |
2 | 男子 | 三ツ井歩夢 | 高校1 |
3 | 男子 | 内藤将大郎 | 高校1 |
4 | 男子 | 忽那 海音 | 中学2 |
5 | 男子 | 兵頭虎太朗 | 中学2 |
6 | 男子 | 大石 陵雅 | 中学2 |
7 | 男子 | 谷 宗賢 | 中学1 |
8 | 男子 | 長野 愛斗 | 中学1 |
9 | 男子 | 大森 真慶 | 中学1 |
10 | 男子 | 明比 琉斗 | 中学1 |
11 | 男子 | 弓達 歩夢 | 中学1 |
12 | 男子 | 小松 久人 | 中学1 |
13 | 男子 | 松本 拓真 | 小学6 |
14 | 男子 | 宇都宮 充 | 小学6 |
15 | 男子 | 山下 陸 | 小学5 |
16 | 男子 | 西岡 駿 | 小学4 |
17 | 男子 | 明比 梛斗 | 小学3 |
18 | 女子 | 吉田 芽央 | 高校3 |
19 | 女子 | 成城 美和 | 高校2 |
20 | 女子 | 菅 百花 | 高校2 |
21 | 女子 | 戸田 奏南 | 高校1 |
22 | 女子 | 内藤 結華 | 中学1 |
23 | 女子 | 森實 乃愛 | 小学6 |
24 | 女子 | 渡邊 杏奈 | 小学6 |
25 | 女子 | 忽那 風香 | 小学6 |
26 | 女子 | 黒田 菫 | 小学6 |
27 | 女子 | 木村さくら | 小学5 |
28 | 女子 | 渡邊 柚希 | 小学5 |
29 | 女子 | 此下 栞奈 | 小学4 |
30 | 女子 | 兵頭 杏南 | 小学4 |